All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Easton 81, Wisdom 28 |
12.13.2023 – Easton 78, Van Buren 28 |
12.15.2023 – Fort Fairfield 75, Easton 29 |
12.21.2023 – Easton 58, Van Buren 31 |
12.27.2023 – Easton 53, Fort Kent 50 |
12.30.2023 – Hodgdon 57, Easton 42 |
1.02.2024 – Easton 67, Washburn 35 |
6 pm 1.04.2024 – Easton at Wisdom |
1.09.2024 – Fort Kent 69, Easton 58 |
1.11.2024 – Fort Fairfield 58, Easton 33 |
1.15.2024 – Easton 76, East Grand 12 |
1.17.2024 – Easton 58, Central Aroostook 45 |
12 PM 1.27.2024 – Easton at East Grand |
7 pm 1.29.2024 – Easton at Hodgdon |
5:30 pm 1.31.2024 – Easton at Ashland |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Easton at Washburn |
1:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Easton at Wisdom |
5:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Easton at Central Aroostook |
5:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Ashland at Easton |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Wisdom 59, Easton 19 |
12.13.2023 – Easton 33, Van Buren 10 |
12.16.2023 – Fort Fairfield 34, Easton 23 |
12.21.2023 – Easton 33, Van Buren 26 |
12.27.2023 – Fort Kent 67, Easton 10 |
12.30.2023 – Hodgdon 58, Easton 16 |
1.02.2024 – Easton 28, Washburn 18 |
4:30 pm 1.04.2024 – Easton at Wisdom |
2 pm 1.06.2024 – Madawaska at Easton |
1.09.2024 – Fort Kent 60, Easton 16 |
1.12.2024 – Easton 26, Fort Fairfield 25 |
1.15.2024 – Easton 28, Madawaska 15 |
1.15.2024 – Easton 76, East Grand 12 |
1.17.2024 – Central Aroostook 54, Easton 13 |
5:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Washburn at Easton |
1.22.2024 – Southern Aroostook 76, Easton 10 |
1:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Easton at East Grand |
5:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Easton at Hodgdon |
5:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Washburn at Easton |
5:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Easton at Washburn |
12 PM 2.03.2024 – Easton at Wisdom |
7 pm 2.05.2024 – Central Aroostook at Easton |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.04.2023 – Easton 7, Ashland 0 |
9.06.2023 – Easton 10, Washburn 1 |
9.08.2023 – Easton 7, Central Aroostook 0 |
9.11.2023 – Easton 2, Madawaska 1 |
9.14.2023 – Easton 8, Lee Academy 0 |
9.18.2023 – Easton 5, Katahdin 0 |
9.22.2023 – Easton 1, Fort Fairfield 1 |
10.03.2023 – Easton 8, Central Aroostook 0 |
10.10.2023 – Fort Kent 3, Easton 1 |
10.16.2023 – Easton 6, Katahdin 2 |
10.25.2023 – Easton 9, MSSM 0 |
11.03.2023 – Easton 2, Madawaska 0 |
11.07.2023 – Easton 3, Fort Fairfield 2 |
11.11.2023 – Monmouth Academy 5, Easton 3 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.06.2023 – Easton 3, Washburn 2 |
9.08.2023 – Central Aroostook 3, Easton 0 |
9.11.2023 – Easton 4, Madawaska 2 |
9.15.2023 – Southern Aroostook 3, Easton 1 |
9.20.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 3, Easton 1 |
9.22.2023 – Easton 2, Fort Fairfield 2 |
9.25.2023 – Wisdom 4, Easton 1 |
9.29.2023 – Central Aroostook 5, Easton 0 |
10.12.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 4, Easton 1 |