All Schools |
|
Baseball |
4.17.2024 – Oceanside 4, Nokomis 2 |
4.19.2024 – Nokomis 6, Gardiner 3 |
4.24.2024 – Lawrence 6, Nokomis 5 |
4.26.2024 – Nokomis 11, Winslow 1 |
4.29.2024 – Skowhegan 8, Nokomis 0 |
4.30.2024 – Nokomis 6, Erskine Academy 0 |
5.03.2024 – Messalonskee 16, Nokomis 5 |
5.06.2024 – Nokomis 13, Waterville 3 |
3:30 pm 5.08.2024 – Nokomis at Cony |
5.09.2024 – Cony 7, Nokomis 0 |
5.11.2024 – Nokomis 12, Dirigo 0 |
4 pm 5.15.2024 – Belfast at Nokomis |
4 pm 5.17.2024 – Nokomis at Hermon |
4 pm 5.20.2024 – Nokomis at Winslow |
4 pm 5.22.2024 – Lawrence at Nokomis |
3:30 pm 5.24.2024 – Cony at Nokomis |
4 pm 5.28.2024 – Leavitt at Nokomis |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Mount Blue 48, Nokomis 35 |
12.14.2023 – Nokomis 48, Skowhegan 40 |
12.16.2023 – Lawrence 69, Nokomis 52 |
12.21.2023 – Nokomis 72, Bangor 47 |
12.23.2023 – Nokomis 56, Camden Hills 52 |
12.27.2023 – Nokomis 55, Brewer 50 |
12.30.2023 – Nokomis 56, Messalonskee 53 |
1.03.2024 – Nokomis 65, Gardiner 59 |
1.05.2024 – Cony 57, Nokomis 54 |
1.09.2024 – Mount Blue 61, Nokomis 42 |
1.11.2024 – Nokomis 55, Messalonskee 52 |
1.17.2024 – Hampden Academy 58, Nokomis 36 |
6:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Lawrence at Nokomis |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Skowhegan at Nokomis |
7 pm 1.26.2024 – Nokomis at Camden Hills |
2 pm 2.03.2024 – Brewer at Nokomis |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Nokomis at Gardiner |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Hampden Academy at Nokomis |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Mount Blue 43, Nokomis 20 |
12.14.2023 – Skowhegan 53, Nokomis 15 |
12.16.2023 – Lawrence 59, Nokomis 24 |
12.21.2023 – Bangor 48, Nokomis 20 |
12.23.2023 – Camden Hills 54, Nokomis 34 |
12.27.2023 – Brewer 46, Nokomis 41 |
12.30.2023 – Nokomis 71, Messalonskee 55 |
1.03.2024 – Gardiner 58, Nokomis 47 |
1.08.2024 – Cony 68, Nokomis 47 |
1.09.2024 – Nokomis 57, Mount Blue 45 |
1.11.2024 – Messalonskee 57, Nokomis 35 |
1.17.2024 – Hampden Academy 56, Nokomis 43 |
1.19.2024 – Lawrence 68, Nokomis 40 |
1.23.2024 – Skowhegan 46, Nokomis 32 |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Camden Hills at Nokomis |
2 pm 2.03.2024 – Nokomis at Brewer |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Gardiner at Nokomis |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Nokomis at Hampden Academy |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Nokomis 11, Mount View 0 |
9.02.2023 – Nokomis 4, Erskine Academy 0 |
9.05.2023 – Nokomis 6, Morse 0 |
9.07.2023 – Nokomis 2, Maine Central Institute 1 |
9.11.2023 – Nokomis 18, Lincoln Academy 0 |
9.21.2023 – Nokomis 5, Oceanside 2 |
9.25.2023 – Belfast 1, Nokomis 0 |
9.27.2023 – Nokomis 2, Dexter/Central 1 |
10.05.2023 – Nokomis 5, Winslow 0 |
10.09.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 0 |
10.10.2023 – Nokomis 0, Cony 0 |
10.12.2023 – Nokomis 1, Gardiner 0 |
10.16.2023 – Leavitt 2, Nokomis 1 |
10.24.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 0 |
10.31.2023 – Cony 2, Nokomis 1 |
|
Football |
9.02.2023 – Nokomis 38, Maine Central Institute 12 |
9.08.2023 – Medomak Valley 32, Nokomis 0 |
9.18.2023 – Nokomis 36, Winslow 14 |
9.23.2023 – Oceanside 42, Nokomis 0 |
9.29.2023 – Gardiner 21, Nokomis 0 |
10.07.2023 – Nokomis 26, Hampden Academy 18 |
10.13.2023 – Brewer 19, Nokomis 8 |
10.20.2023 – Hermon 28, Nokomis 0 |
10.31.2023 – Nokomis 14, Hampden Academy 13 |
11.04.2023 – Oceanside 52, Nokomis 14 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Nokomis 5, Belfast 3 |
9.05.2023 – Oceanside 11, Nokomis 1 |
9.08.2023 – Medomak Valley 9, Nokomis 0 |
9.12.2023 – Mount View 6, Nokomis 0 |
9.14.2023 – Maine Central Institute 1, Nokomis 1 |
9.15.2023 – Waterville 8, Nokomis 3 |
9.19.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 1 |
9.23.2023 – Gardiner 10, Nokomis 0 |
9.26.2023 – Winslow 8, Nokomis 2 |
9.29.2023 – Nokomis 3, Maine Central Institute 0 |
10.03.2023 – Waterville 1, Nokomis 0 |
10.05.2023 – Belfast 4, Nokomis 3 |
10.12.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 1 |
10.17.2023 – Nokomis 9, Cony 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.05.2023 – Oceanside 2, Nokomis 1 |
9.07.2023 – Medomak Valley 8, Nokomis 0 |
9.12.2023 – Mount View 3, Nokomis 1 |
9.14.2023 – Maine Central Institute 8, Nokomis 0 |
9.15.2023 – Waterville 4, Nokomis 1 |
9.19.2023 – Lawrence 4, Nokomis 3 |
9.23.2023 – Gardiner 8, Nokomis 0 |
9.26.2023 – Winslow 2, Nokomis 0 |
10.03.2023 – Waterville 5, Nokomis 0 |
10.05.2023 – Belfast 0, Nokomis 0 |
10.07.2023 – Maine Central Institute 1, Nokomis 0 |
10.12.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 0 |
10.17.2023 – Nokomis 3, Cony 2 |
|
Softball |
4.17.2024 – Nokomis 7, Oceanside 2 |
4.19.2024 – Gardiner 7, Nokomis 6 |
4.24.2024 – Nokomis 12, Lawrence 1 |
4.26.2024 – Nokomis 10, Winslow 0 |
4.29.2024 – Skowhegan 5, Nokomis 0 |
4.30.2024 – Nokomis 3, Erskine Academy 0 |
5.03.2024 – Nokomis 7, Messalonskee 2 |
5.06.2024 – Nokomis 13, Oceanside 2 |
5.08.2024 – Nokomis 13, Cony 0 |
5.11.2024 – Nokomis 6, Hall-Dale 0 |
4 pm 5.15.2024 – Belfast at Nokomis |
4 pm 5.20.2024 – Nokomis at Winslow |
4 pm 5.22.2024 – Lawrence at Nokomis |
3:30 pm 5.24.2024 – Cony at Nokomis |
4 pm 5.28.2024 – Leavitt at Nokomis |