All Schools |
|
Baseball |
4.17.2024 – Scarborough 12, Noble 1 |
4.19.2024 – Falmouth 9, Noble 1 |
4.23.2024 – South Portland 13, Noble 3 |
4.25.2024 – Portland 7, Noble 4 |
4.27.2024 – Thornton Academy 7, Noble 4 |
4.30.2024 – Noble 6, Deering 4 |
4:30 pm 5.02.2024 – Noble at Westbrook |
5.03.2024 – Noble 6, Westbrook 4 |
5.04.2024 – Marshwood 12, Noble 5 |
5.07.2024 – Noble 4, Windham 3 |
5.09.2024 – Noble 6, Gorham 2 |
5.10.2024 – Sanford 12, Noble 0 |
5.14.2024 – Bonny Eagle 9, Noble 2 |
4:30 pm 5.16.2024 – Noble at Cheverus |
11 am 5.18.2024 – Massabesic at Noble |
6 pm 5.21.2024 – Noble at Biddeford |
11 am 5.25.2024 – Kennebunk at Noble |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Freeport 60, Noble 56 |
12.12.2023 – Noble 72, Brunswick 46 |
12.15.2023 – Noble 90, Fryeburg Academy 60 |
12.19.2023 – Noble 66, Lewiston 40 |
12.21.2023 – Sanford 88, Noble 75 |
12.23.2023 – Noble 75, Bonny Eagle 59 |
12.29.2023 – Noble 61, Biddeford 53 |
1.02.2024 – Noble 62, Mount Ararat 42 |
1.04.2024 – Noble 81, Kennebunk 59 |
1.09.2024 – Noble 80, Thornton Academy 74 |
1.12.2024 – Noble 75, Biddeford 63 |
1.15.2024 – Noble 68, Marshwood 44 |
7 pm 1.19.2024 – Noble at Falmouth |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Noble at South Portland |
7 pm 1.26.2024 – Gray-New Gloucester at Noble |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Westbrook at Noble |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Noble at Greely |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – Massabesic at Noble |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Scarborough 82, Noble 28 |
12.13.2023 – Thornton Academy 107, Noble 34 |
12.15.2023 – Massabesic 48, Noble 35 |
12.19.2023 – Lewiston 99, Noble 7 |
12.21.2023 – Sanford 58, Noble 20 |
12.23.2023 – Thornton Academy 78, Noble 18 |
12.29.2023 – Biddeford 64, Noble 13 |
1.04.2024 – Sanford 60, Noble 25 |
1.06.2024 – Bonny Eagle 44, Noble 36 |
1.10.2024 – South Portland 67, Noble 27 |
1.12.2024 – Gorham 61, Noble 11 |
11:30 am 1.15.2024 – Noble at Marshwood |
3:30 pm 1.16.2024 – Noble at Marshwood |
1.19.2024 – Bonny Eagle 61, Noble 21 |
1.20.2024 – Marshwood 81, Noble 33 |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Biddeford at Noble |
7 pm 1.25.2024 – Massabesic at Noble |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Noble at South Portland |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Scarborough at Noble |
6 pm 2.06.2024 – Noble at Gorham |
|
Field Hockey |
9.05.2023 – Noble 5, Kennebunk 0 |
9.12.2023 – Biddeford 2, Noble 1 |
9.19.2023 – Windham 3, Noble 2 |
9.21.2023 – Falmouth 2, Noble 1 |
9.25.2023 – Noble 4, Sanford 1 |
9.27.2023 – Noble 1, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.28.2023 – Noble 4, Portland/Deering 2 |
10.05.2023 – Cheverus 4, Noble 0 |
10.07.2023 – Scarborough 2, Noble 1 |
10.09.2023 – Noble 4, Thornton Academy 0 |
10.11.2023 – Gorham 1, Noble 0 |
10.13.2023 – Noble 2, Marshwood 0 |
10.16.2023 – Cheverus 2, Noble 0 |
10.17.2023 – Noble 1, Massabesic 0 |
10.24.2023 – Biddeford 1, Noble 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Noble 33, Edward Little 14 |
9.09.2023 – Bonny Eagle 45, Noble 14 |
9.15.2023 – Noble 29, Massabesic 23 |
9.22.2023 – Noble 49, Biddeford 6 |
9.29.2023 – Noble 28, South Portland 20 |
10.07.2023 – Portland 41, Noble 7 |
10.13.2023 – Noble 33, Marshwood 20 |
10.20.2023 – Noble 41, Bangor 13 |
10.31.2023 – Sanford 21, Noble 20 |
11.06.2023 – Bonny Eagle 47, Noble 6 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.01.2023 – Westbrook 4, Noble 0 |
9.05.2023 – Massabesic 3, Noble 2 |
9.07.2023 – Portland 4, Noble 0 |
9.12.2023 – Kennebunk 8, Noble 2 |
9.14.2023 – Windham 8, Noble 0 |
9.21.2023 – Biddeford 7, Noble 0 |
9.26.2023 – Sanford 1, Noble 1 |
9.28.2023 – Thornton Academy 5, Noble 0 |
10.02.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, Noble 1 |
10.03.2023 – Cheverus 7, Noble 1 |
10.05.2023 – South Portland 7, Noble 1 |
10.10.2023 – Falmouth 4, Noble 0 |
10.12.2023 – Gorham 5, Noble 0 |
10.17.2023 – Noble 2, Massabesic 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Noble 4, Massabesic 0 |
9.06.2023 – Scarborough 5, Noble 0 |
9.09.2023 – Sanford 2, Noble 1 |
9.13.2023 – Deering 2, Noble 2 |
9.15.2023 – Gorham 2, Noble 0 |
9.20.2023 – Noble 3, Biddeford 2 |
9.25.2023 – Noble 8, Westbrook 4 |
9.27.2023 – Falmouth 4, Noble 1 |
10.02.2023 – Windham 7, Noble 0 |
10.06.2023 – Noble 4, Portland 2 |
10.09.2023 – Noble 1, South Portland 0 |
10.11.2023 – Cheverus 3, Noble 0 |
10.13.2023 – Noble 2, Marshwood 0 |
10.16.2023 – Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 1 |
10.20.2023 – South Portland 3, Noble 0 |
|
Softball |
4.18.2024 – Scarborough 17, Noble 0 |
11 am 4.20.2024 – Windham at Noble |
4.22.2024 – Kennebunk 21, Noble 0 |
4.24.2024 – South Portland 25, Noble 0 |
4.26.2024 – Marshwood/Berwick 29, Noble 3 |
4.29.2024 – Noble 10, Sanford 9 |
4.30.2024 – Windham 12, Noble 0 |
5.03.2024 – Cheverus 16, Noble 0 |
5.06.2024 – Thornton Academy 15, Noble 1 |
4 pm 5.08.2024 – Noble at Bonny Eagle |
5.09.2024 – Bonny Eagle 15, Noble 0 |
5.10.2024 – Biddeford 17, Noble 0 |
5.13.2024 – Deering 10, Noble 0 |
5.15.2024 – Noble 28, Falmouth 27 |
6:30 pm 5.17.2024 – Noble at Gorham |
4:30 pm 5.20.2024 – Massabesic at Noble |
7 pm 5.22.2024 – Noble at Portland |
4:30 pm 5.24.2024 – Noble at Westbrook |