2017-2018 Schedules Soccer - Girls Games for 8/18/2017—9/7/2017
All Games for All Schools for 8/18/2017—9/7/2017
 
Soccer - Girls
8.18.2017 – Wisdom at Washburn 04:00 PM
8.18.2017 – Easton at Madawaska 04:00 PM
8.21.2017 – Van Buren at Wisdom 04:00 PM
8.21.2017 – Easton at Ashland 07:00 PM
8.22.2017 – Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield 04:00 PM
8.23.2017 – Washburn at Wisdom 04:00 PM
8.23.2017 – Ashland at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
8.25.2017 – Wisdom at Easton 04:00 PM
8.25.2017 – Caribou at Fort Kent 05:00 PM
8.26.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Ashland 11:00 AM
8.26.2017 – Washburn at Van Buren 05:00 PM
8.28.2017 – Hodgdon at Washburn 04:00 PM
8.28.2017 – Katahdin at Limestone 04:00 PM
8.29.2017 – Easton at Fort Fairfield 05:00 PM
8.29.2017 – Ashland at Wisdom 04:00 PM
8.29.2017 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
8.30.2017 – Hodgdon at Central Aroostook 05:00 PM
8.31.2017 – Washburn at Easton 04:00 PM
8.31.2017 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport 12:45 PM
9.1.2017 – Mountain Valley at Wiscasset 05:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Wisdom 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Thornton Academy at Marshwood 03:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Stearns/Lee at Houlton TBD
9.1.2017 – Penobscot Valley at Mattanawcook Academy 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Oxford Hills at Edward Little 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Lawrence at Maine Central Institute 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Wells at Lake Region 04:15 PM
9.1.2017 – Mount View at Nokomis 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Oceanside at Lincoln Academy 07:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Maranacook at Leavitt 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Ashland at Easton 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Schenck at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Carrabec at Winthrop 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – McAuley at Deering 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Erskine Academy at Waterville 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – George Stevens at Dexter 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Central at Sumner 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Falmouth at Scarborough 06:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Monmouth Academy at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – York at Greely 06:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Gorham at Westbrook 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Yarmouth at Gray-New Gloucester 06:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Mount Ararat at Skowhegan 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Orono at Bucksport 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Gardiner at Winslow 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Messalonskee at Camden Hills 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete 03:30 PM
9.1.2017 – Greenville at Searsport 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Mount Abram at Madison 04:00 PM
9.1.2017 – Brunswick at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
9.2.2017 – Biddeford at Sanford 12:30 PM
9.2.2017 – Rangeley at Richmond 11:00 AM
9.2.2017 – South Portland at Windham 10:00 AM
9.2.2017 – Cheverus at Kennebunk 11:00 AM
9.2.2017 – Caribou at Old Town 12:30 PM
9.2.2017 – Cony at Hampden Academy 12:00 PM
9.2.2017 – Bangor at Lewiston 10:00 AM
9.2.2017 – Bonny Eagle at Noble 11:00 AM
9.2.2017 – Calais at Deer Isle-Stonington 02:00 PM
9.2.2017 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy 10:00 AM
9.2.2017 – Mount Desert Island at Hermon 11:00 AM
9.5.2017 – Stearns/Lee at Piscataquis 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Schenck at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Edward Little at Brunswick 03:30 PM
9.5.2017 – Maine Central Institute at Brewer 07:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Nokomis at Foxcroft Academy 03:30 PM
9.5.2017 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 07:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Maranacook at Oceanside 03:30 PM
9.5.2017 – Easton at Wisdom 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Mount Blue at Oxford Hills 03:30 PM
9.5.2017 – Carrabec at Madison 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Central Aroostook at Madawaska 07:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Waterville at Mount View 03:30 PM
9.5.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Buckfield 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Central at Orono 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Wiscasset at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – York at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Messalonskee at Cony 03:30 PM
9.5.2017 – Yarmouth at Greely 05:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Hampden Academy at Skowhegan 03:30 PM
9.5.2017 – Camden Hills at Bangor 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Winthrop at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Leavitt at Gardiner 03:30 PM
9.5.2017 – Winslow at Lawrence 03:30 PM
9.5.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth 06:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Bucksport at George Stevens 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Washington Academy at Caribou 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Bangor Christian at Greenville 04:00 PM
9.5.2017 – Calais at Sumner 04:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Van Buren at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Gorham at Thornton Academy 06:30 PM
9.6.2017 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region 04:15 PM
9.6.2017 – Marshwood at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Richmond at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Katahdin at Washburn 04:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Fort Kent at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Portland at Cheverus 04:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Noble at Deering 05:30 PM
9.6.2017 – Massabesic at South Portland 06:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Hermon at Old Town 03:30 PM
9.6.2017 – Westbrook at Scarborough 07:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Highview Christian at Woodland 04:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Southern Aroostook at Ashland 05:00 PM
9.6.2017 – Windham at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Orono at Stearns/Lee 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute 03:30 PM
9.7.2017 – John Bapst at Nokomis 03:30 PM
9.7.2017 – Leavitt at Lincoln Academy 03:30 PM
9.7.2017 – Gardiner at Maranacook 06:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Wisdom at Limestone 05:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 03:30 PM
9.7.2017 – Cony at Oxford Hills 03:30 PM
9.7.2017 – Mount View at Belfast 03:30 PM
9.7.2017 – Hall-Dale at Carrabec 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Penquis Valley at Mattanawcook Academy 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Lawrence at Waterville 03:30 PM
9.7.2017 – Bucksport at Central 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Piscataquis at Dexter 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Wells 06:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Dirigo at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Sacopee Valley at York 06:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Hodgdon at Woodland 02:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Freeport at Greely 06:00 PM
9.7.2017 – George Stevens at Searsport 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Madison at Winthrop 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Brunswick at Lewiston 06:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Pine Tree Academy at Vinalhaven/North Haven 12:30 PM
9.7.2017 – Sumner at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
9.7.2017 – Mount Desert Island at Washington Academy 04:00 PM