2017-2018 Schedules Basketball - Boys Games for 11/21/2017—12/11/2017
All Games for All Schools for 11/21/2017—12/11/2017
 
Basketball - Boys
12.7.2017 – Noble at Portland 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Mount View at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Monmouth Academy at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Mount Abram at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Mount Ararat at Leavitt 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Richmond at Madison 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Sacopee Valley at Freeport 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Sanford at Scarborough 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Oxford Hills at Edward Little 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Van Buren at Washburn 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Vinalhaven at Forest Hills 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Waterville at Oceanside 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Waynflete at Wells 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Westbrook at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Windham at Cheverus 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Yarmouth at York 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Wiscasset at Carrabec 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Hodgdon at Shead 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Brewer at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Brunswick at Morse 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Buckfield at Valley 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Ashland at Easton 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Belfast at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Central Aroostook at Houlton 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Cony at Lawrence 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Deering at South Portland 08:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Dirigo at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Fort Kent at Wisdom 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Highview Christian at North Haven 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Houlton Christian at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Kennebunk at Biddeford 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Lewiston at Bangor 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Lisbon at Winthrop 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Maranacook at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.8.2017 – Marshwood at Falmouth 07:00 PM
12.8.2017 – Massabesic at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
12.9.2017 – Mattanawcook Academy at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
12.9.2017 – Highview Christian at North Haven 10:00 AM
12.9.2017 – Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst 03:00 PM
12.9.2017 – Ellsworth at Orono 07:00 PM
12.9.2017 – Dexter at Bangor Christian 12:00 PM
12.9.2017 – Caribou at Hermon 04:30 PM
12.9.2017 – Bucksport at Searsport 05:00 PM
12.9.2017 – George Stevens at Lee Academy 02:30 PM
12.9.2017 – Central at Sumner 02:30 PM
12.9.2017 – Machias at Greenville 02:30 PM
12.9.2017 – Vinalhaven at Forest Hills 10:00 AM
12.9.2017 – Telstar at Hall-Dale 02:00 PM
12.9.2017 – Presque Isle at Washington Academy 04:30 PM
12.9.2017 – Schenck at Piscataquis 07:00 PM
12.9.2017 – Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy 06:00 PM
12.9.2017 – Mount Desert Island at Old Town 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Mountain Valley at Richmond 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Oak Hill at Dirigo 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Shead at Machias 06:30 PM
12.11.2017 – Traip Academy at Seacoast Christian 05:30 PM
12.11.2017 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Winthrop at Mount Abram 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Madawaska at Washburn 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Easton 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Wisdom at Van Buren 05:30 PM
12.11.2017 – Boothbay Region at Lisbon 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Houlton Christian at Southern Aroostook 06:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Katahdin at East Grand 06:30 PM
12.11.2017 – Hall-Dale at Wiscasset 07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Madison at Telstar 07:00 PM