2016-2017 Schedules Ice Hockey Games for 12/8/2016—12/28/2016
All Games for All Schools for 12/8/2016—12/28/2016
 
Ice Hockey
12.9.2016 – Brewer at John Bapst 06:30 PM
12.9.2016 – Camden Hills at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
12.9.2016 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Kennebunk 06:30 PM
12.9.2016 – Windham/Westbrook at Marshwood/Traip 07:30 PM
12.10.2016 – Old Town/Orono at Maranacook/Winthrop 02:00 PM
12.10.2016 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Edward Little 08:30 PM
12.10.2016 – Camden Hills at Hodgdon/Houlton 12:00 PM
12.10.2016 – Cape Elizabeth at Gorham 06:00 PM
12.10.2016 – Brunswick at Yarmouth 03:20 PM
12.10.2016 – Bangor at Lawrence/Skowhegan 07:30 PM
12.10.2016 – Falmouth at Biddeford 06:30 PM
12.10.2016 – Greely at Gardiner 06:40 PM
12.10.2016 – Hampden Academy at Waterville 07:00 PM
12.10.2016 – Lewiston at Cheverus 08:00 PM
12.10.2016 – Thornton Academy at Saint Dominic 04:10 PM
12.10.2016 – York at Massabesic/Old Orchard 08:00 PM
12.10.2016 – Gray-New Gloucester/Poland at Noble/Wells 06:00 PM
12.10.2016 – Cony/Monmouth at Portland/Deering 04:00 PM
12.13.2016 – Scarborough at Falmouth 07:40 PM
12.13.2016 – Yarmouth at Maranacook/Winthrop 07:20 PM
12.13.2016 – Presque Isle at Hodgdon/Houlton 06:00 PM
12.13.2016 – Gardiner at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.14.2016 – John Bapst at Bangor 06:30 PM
12.14.2016 – Gorham at Noble/Wells 06:00 PM
12.14.2016 – Cheverus at Thornton Academy 06:00 PM
12.14.2016 – Edward Little at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
12.14.2016 – Waterville at Camden Hills 07:00 PM
12.14.2016 – Winslow at Messalonskee 06:00 PM
12.14.2016 – Cony/Monmouth at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 05:15 PM
12.14.2016 – Old Town/Orono at Brewer 06:10 PM
12.15.2016 – Maranacook/Winthrop at Greely TBD
12.15.2016 – Windham/Westbrook at Portland/Deering 08:00 PM
12.15.2016 – Marshwood/Traip at Kennebunk 07:00 PM
12.15.2016 – Brunswick at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 06:00 PM
12.16.2016 – Bangor at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 06:30 PM
12.16.2016 – Presque Isle at Hampden Academy 05:20 PM
12.17.2016 – Saint Dominic at Biddeford 06:00 PM
12.17.2016 – Presque Isle at Brewer 11:00 AM
12.17.2016 – Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth 04:10 PM
12.17.2016 – York at Maranacook/Winthrop 01:00 PM
12.17.2016 – Yarmouth at Waterville 01:00 PM
12.17.2016 – Gray-New Gloucester/Poland at Marshwood/Traip 03:30 PM
12.17.2016 – Brunswick at Cheverus 08:00 PM
12.17.2016 – Greely at Scarborough 03:50 PM
12.17.2016 – Gardiner at Cony/Monmouth 06:00 PM
12.17.2016 – Falmouth at Lewiston 07:10 PM
12.17.2016 – Hodgdon/Houlton at Messalonskee 01:00 PM
12.17.2016 – Old Town/Orono at Winslow 06:00 PM
12.17.2016 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Noble/Wells 06:00 PM
12.17.2016 – Lawrence/Skowhegan at Windham/Westbrook 04:20 PM
12.17.2016 – Portland/Deering at Thornton Academy 08:00 PM
12.19.2016 – Hampden Academy at John Bapst 06:30 PM
12.20.2016 – Kennebunk at Thornton Academy 08:00 PM
12.20.2016 – Falmouth at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
12.20.2016 – Brunswick at Cony/Monmouth 05:10 PM
12.20.2016 – Brewer at Bangor 07:30 PM
12.20.2016 – Cheverus at Biddeford 06:00 PM
12.21.2016 – Edward Little at Windham/Westbrook 08:30 PM
12.21.2016 – Gardiner at Hampden Academy 06:10 PM
12.21.2016 – Gorham at Maranacook/Winthrop 04:00 PM
12.21.2016 – John Bapst at Messalonskee 05:00 PM
12.21.2016 – Marshwood/Traip at Noble/Wells 06:00 PM
12.21.2016 – Lawrence/Skowhegan at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 04:15 PM
12.21.2016 – Scarborough at Lewiston 08:00 PM
12.21.2016 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Gray-New Gloucester/Poland 07:40 PM
12.22.2016 – Noble/Wells at York 04:00 PM
12.22.2016 – Saint Dominic at Cheverus 05:40 PM
12.22.2016 – Winslow at Brunswick 04:00 PM
12.22.2016 – Messalonskee at Waterville 04:00 PM
12.22.2016 – Marshwood/Traip at Portland/Deering 07:50 PM
12.22.2016 – Massabesic/Old Orchard at Cony/Monmouth 05:10 PM
12.23.2016 – Hodgdon/Houlton at Brewer 03:00 PM
12.23.2016 – Presque Isle at Old Town/Orono 07:00 PM
12.23.2016 – Kennebunk at Gorham 12:40 PM
12.23.2016 – Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth 06:25 PM
12.23.2016 – Edward Little at Lewiston 08:15 PM
12.23.2016 – Camden Hills at Hampden Academy 05:00 PM
12.23.2016 – Biddeford at Scarborough 03:20 PM
12.23.2016 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Thornton Academy 03:50 PM
12.27.2016 – Bangor at Saint Dominic TBD
12.27.2016 – Cheverus at Scarborough 04:00 PM
12.27.2016 – Messalonskee at Presque Isle 01:00 PM
12.27.2016 – Winslow at Waterville 01:00 PM
12.27.2016 – Massabesic/Old Orchard at Kennebunk 08:00 PM
12.27.2016 – Yarmouth at Gorham TBD
12.28.2016 – Hodgdon/Houlton at Hampden Academy 06:10 PM
12.28.2016 – Camden Hills at John Bapst 06:30 PM
12.28.2016 – Maranacook/Winthrop at Cape Elizabeth 03:30 PM
12.28.2016 – Windham/Westbrook at Lawrence/Skowhegan 07:00 PM